Gruppe A
Teilnehmer
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
Fortschritt
Ratinggruppen
DWZ-Auswertung
ELO-Auswertung
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Selektion: Senioren |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
GegWr |
1. |
Meulner,Klaus |
|
2036 |
SW Nürnberg Süd |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
2083 |
2. |
Pichl,Michael |
|
1987 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
2016 |
3. |
Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. D |
|
2015 |
SV Backnang |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
2104 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Selektion: U18 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
GegWr |
1. |
Bethke,Robert |
|
1961 |
SF Neuberg |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3.5 |
2187 |
2. |
Nguyen,Alex Dac-Vuong |
|
2200 |
SG Leipzig |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
2086 |
3. |
Bethke,Richard |
|
2182 |
SF Neuberg |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
2036 |
4. |
Hesse,Henrik |
|
2162 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
2094 |
5. |
Tschernatsch,Johannes |
|
1852 |
USV Potsdam |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
2095 |
6. |
Faßhauer,Jacob |
|
2016 |
SG Leipzig |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
2087 |
7. |
Paeslack,Luis |
|
1903 |
TV-Großostheim |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
2014 |
8. |
Köhler,Lukas |
|
1956 |
SC Bamberg |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2.5 |
2010 |
9. |
Gheng,Dominik |
|
2024 |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
2031 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Selektion: U14 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
GegWr |
1. |
Nguyen,Alex Dac-Vuong |
|
2200 |
SG Leipzig |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
2086 |
2. |
Bethke,Richard |
|
2182 |
SF Neuberg |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
2036 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Selektion: Forchheimer |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
GegWr |
1. |
Schulz,Lukas |
|
2331 |
SC Erlangen |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
2092 |
2. |
Braun,Kristin |
|
1958 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
1988 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Selektion: Damen |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
GegWr |
1. |
Klek,Hanna Marie |
WGM |
2262 |
SC Erlangen |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3.5 |
2108 |
2. |
Gheng,Simona |
|
2024 |
SF Deizisau |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
1975 |
3. |
Siegl,Melina |
|
2046 |
SW Nürnberg Süd |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
2018 |
4. |
Braun,Kristin |
|
1958 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
1988 |
|